Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/spalla-condivisa

eZ debug

Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:06:27
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:06:27
Module start 'error'
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:06:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0391 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0235 15,430.29691,450.9570
Module start 'error' 0.02360.0155 16,881.25391,386.4102
Script end 0.0390  18,267.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.005313.6354130.0004
Check MTime0.00051.3873130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.575610.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00112.890060.0002
Looping result0.00000.115460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00133.256910.0013
TS cache load0.00061.513110.0006
TS context load0.00010.302110.0001
Template Total0.007017.910.0070
Template load0.005915.199210.0059
Template processing0.00102.662410.0010
Override
Cache load0.00246.018810.0024
General
dbfile0.00010.211850.0000
String conversion0.00000.090360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs