Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/espositori

eZ debug

Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:32
Script start
Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:32
Module start 'error'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1286 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0161 15,429.59381,450.8711
Module start 'error' 0.01620.1123 16,880.46481,386.3086
Script end 0.1284  18,266.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00554.3077130.0004
Check MTime0.00070.5141130.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.129810.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00120.945860.0002
Looping result0.00000.031060.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00120.942010.0012
TS cache load0.00050.390610.0005
TS context load0.00010.089410.0001
Template Total0.072856.610.0728
Template load0.023017.907510.0230
Template processing0.049838.710910.0498
Override
Cache load0.00987.638710.0098
General
dbfile0.00010.055150.0000
String conversion0.00000.027460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.1096 secs