Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/espositori

eZ debug

Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:14
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:14
Module start 'error'
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0699 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0155 15,429.59381,450.8711
Module start 'error' 0.01550.0542 16,880.46481,386.3086
Script end 0.0698  18,266.7734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00405.7327130.0003
Check MTime0.00050.6529130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.414810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00081.214060.0001
Looping result0.00010.074460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00111.583810.0011
TS cache load0.00050.701010.0005
TS context load0.00010.161710.0001
Template Total0.035550.810.0355
Template load0.023433.433210.0234
Template processing0.012117.304510.0121
Override
Cache load0.00253.539710.0025
General
dbfile0.00010.101350.0000
String conversion0.00000.039660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0350 secs