Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/ante-scorrevoli

eZ debug

Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:36
Script start
Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:36
Module start 'error'
Timing: Mar 25 2019 16:01:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0301 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0153 15,429.63281,450.9688
Module start 'error' 0.01530.0147 16,880.60161,386.3945
Script end 0.0300  18,266.9961 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003912.9857130.0003
Check MTime0.00041.2313130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00010.468610.0001
Mysqli_queries0.00082.547460.0001
Looping result0.00000.163360.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00113.800810.0011
TS cache load0.00051.682410.0005
TS context load0.00010.379010.0001
Template Total0.006722.210.0067
Template load0.005718.941410.0057
Template processing0.00103.189510.0010
Override
Cache load0.00227.435110.0022
General
dbfile0.00010.233150.0000
String conversion0.00000.076960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs