Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/ante-scorrevoli

eZ debug

Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:18
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:18
Module start 'error'
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:03:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0320 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0163 15,429.63281,450.9688
Module start 'error' 0.01630.0156 16,880.60161,386.3945
Script end 0.0320  18,266.9961 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004012.6421130.0003
Check MTime0.00041.3417130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.781910.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00082.547660.0001
Looping result0.00000.147660.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00144.295510.0014
TS cache load0.00051.591310.0005
TS context load0.00010.359310.0001
Template Total0.007122.310.0071
Template load0.006119.047710.0061
Template processing0.00103.255010.0010
Override
Cache load0.00247.596710.0024
General
dbfile0.00010.212450.0000
String conversion0.00000.072360.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs