Reindirizza su /index.php/Arredi/Archiviazione/Struttura-parete

eZ debug

Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:14:31
Script start
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:14:31
Module start 'error'
Timing: Jan 16 2019 10:14:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0318 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0166 15,430.29691,450.9570
Module start 'error' 0.01660.0152 16,881.25391,386.4102
Script end 0.0318  18,267.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003912.2408130.0003
Check MTime0.00041.1904130.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.131310.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00103.292660.0002
Looping result0.00000.115460.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00123.682910.0012
TS cache load0.00051.586810.0005
TS context load0.00010.361110.0001
Template Total0.006921.610.0069
Template load0.005918.542110.0059
Template processing0.00103.041710.0010
Override
Cache load0.00226.932110.0022
General
dbfile0.00010.221050.0000
String conversion0.00000.072760.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1redirect.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/redirect.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs